LUCKYHAND LLP

(T19LL0592C)

General info

Company name: LUCKYHAND LLP
Name in transliteration: LUCKYHAND LLP
Registration code: T19LL0592C
VAT number:
Statistical code:
Legal status: Deleted
Address: 73 UBI ROAD 1, #10-57, OXLEY BIZHUB, 408733, SINGAPORE
Capital:
Activities: SSIC 2020: 46412 - Wholesale of adults' clothing
Legal form: Enterprise
Date of registration: 23.04.2019

Contacts

This information is not available.

Monitoring

Monitoring Service — BETA Version

The business change monitoring feature is provided as part of beta testing until 31 August 2026 (inclusive).

The service may be limited and contain inaccuracies.

We do not guarantee data completeness or timeliness and accept no liability for monitoring results.

The service is provided "as is."

Available sectors for monitoring:

Activities
Addresses
Business names
Legal Form
Statuses

Summary

  • LUCKYHAND LLP has been registered on 23.04.2019.
  • The company has been operating in the market for 7 years and 2 months.
  • The status of the company is Deleted.
  • The company's activity is SSIC 2020 - Wholesale of adults' clothing.

Useful Information

Info about LUCKYHAND LLP in other languages

Order report forLUCKYHAND LLP

Report icon

Start monitoring for LUCKYHAND LLP

Monitoring icon
Copied Number of employees