VIEWPOINT OPTICS

(46205400D)

General info

Company name: VIEWPOINT OPTICS
Name in transliteration: VIEWPOINT OPTICS
Previous names:

VIEW POINT OPTICS

Registration code: 46205400D
VAT number:
Statistical code:
Legal status: Active
Address: 97 ALJUNIED CRESCENT, #06-443, MACPHERSON VIEW, 380097, SINGAPORE
Capital:
Activities: SSIC 2020: 47751 - Retail sale of spectacles and other optical goods
Legal form: Sole-Proprietor
Date of registration: 20.03.1992

Contacts

This information is not available.

Monitoring

Monitoring Service — BETA Version

The business change monitoring feature is provided as part of beta testing until 31 August 2026 (inclusive).

The service may be limited and contain inaccuracies.

We do not guarantee data completeness or timeliness and accept no liability for monitoring results.

The service is provided "as is."

Available sectors for monitoring:

Activities
Addresses
Business names
Legal Form
Statuses

Summary

  • VIEWPOINT OPTICS has been registered on 20.03.1992.
  • The company has been operating in the market for 34 years and 3 months.
  • The status of the company is Active.
  • The company's activity is SSIC 2020 - Retail sale of spectacles and other optical goods.

Useful Information

Info about VIEWPOINT OPTICS in other languages

Order report forVIEWPOINT OPTICS

Report icon

Start monitoring for VIEWPOINT OPTICS

Monitoring icon
Copied Number of employees