STARLITE STAINLESS STEEL ENTERPRISE

(52803877W)

General info

Company name: STARLITE STAINLESS STEEL ENTERPRISE
Name in transliteration: STARLITE STAINLESS STEEL ENTERPRISE
Registration code: 52803877W
VAT number:
Statistical code:
Legal status: Deleted
Address: 389 JALAN BESAR, 209003, SINGAPORE
Capital:
Activities: SSIC 2020: 25996 - Manufacture of kitchen and household utensils (e.g. steel shelf, showcase counters, kitchen trolleys display racks, sink bowls and other customised kitchen equipment)
Legal form: Sole-Proprietor
Date of registration: 22.07.1995

Contacts

This information is not available.

Monitoring

Monitoring Service — BETA Version

The business change monitoring feature is provided as part of beta testing until 31 August 2026 (inclusive).

The service may be limited and contain inaccuracies.

We do not guarantee data completeness or timeliness and accept no liability for monitoring results.

The service is provided "as is."

Available sectors for monitoring:

Activities
Addresses
Business names
Legal Form
Statuses

Summary

  • STARLITE STAINLESS STEEL ENTERPRISE has been registered on 22.07.1995.
  • The company has been operating in the market for 30 years and 11 months.
  • The status of the company is Deleted.
  • The company's activity is SSIC 2020 - Manufacture of kitchen and household utensils (e.g. steel shelf, showcase counters, kitchen trolleys display racks, sink bowls and other customised kitchen equipment).

Useful Information

Info about STARLITE STAINLESS STEEL ENTERPRISE in other languages

Order report forSTARLITE STAINLESS STEEL ENTERPRISE

Report icon

Start monitoring for STARLITE STAINLESS STEEL ENTERPRISE

Monitoring icon
Copied Number of employees