TAT & TIAN ENTERPRISE

(41686200D)

General info

Company name: TAT & TIAN ENTERPRISE
Name in transliteration: TAT & TIAN ENTERPRISE
Registration code: 41686200D
VAT number:
Statistical code:
Legal status: Deleted
Address: 422 ANG MO KIO AVENUE 3, #01-2534, CHONG BOON VIEW, 560422, SINGAPORE
Capital:
Activities: SSIC 2020: 46439 - Wholesale of furniture, home furnishings and other household equipment n.e.c.
Legal form: Sole-Proprietor
Date of registration: 28.09.1989

Contacts

This information is not available.

Monitoring

Monitoring Service — BETA Version

The business change monitoring feature is provided as part of beta testing until 31 August 2026 (inclusive).

The service may be limited and contain inaccuracies.

We do not guarantee data completeness or timeliness and accept no liability for monitoring results.

The service is provided "as is."

Available sectors for monitoring:

Activities
Addresses
Business names
Legal Form
Statuses

Summary

  • TAT & TIAN ENTERPRISE has been registered on 28.09.1989.
  • The company has been operating in the market for 36 years and 9 months.
  • The status of the company is Deleted.
  • The company's activity is SSIC 2020 - Wholesale of furniture, home furnishings and other household equipment n.e.c..

Useful Information

Info about TAT & TIAN ENTERPRISE in other languages

Order report forTAT & TIAN ENTERPRISE

Report icon

Start monitoring for TAT & TIAN ENTERPRISE

Monitoring icon
Copied Number of employees